2021 NSW Elite Omnium, Junior Scratch Race & Para-Cycling Time TrialChampionships Program of Events
-
Date: 21st February 2021
-
Dunc Gray Velodrome, Sydney
-
Chief Commissaire: Col Makinson
-
Organiser: Cycling NSW
Event 1 : JW19 Omnium Rd 1 - Scratch Race
20 Laps 5km
|
427 |
Rebel BROOKER (Tolland CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
428 |
Sarah CLIFF (Ilawarra CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
429 |
Haylee FULLER (Dubbo CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
430 |
Lily STRATFORD (Vikings CC (ACT)) |
|
|
|
|
|
431 |
Emily STRUMFIN (Ilawarra CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
433 |
Samantha BEATTY (Parramatta CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
434 |
Meg MARKER (South Coast CC (SA)) |
|
|
|
|
Event 2 : JM19 Omnium Rd 1 - Scratch Race
30 Laps 7.5km
|
421 |
Dylan EATHER (Dubbo CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
422 |
Ryan BRITTEN (Ilawarra CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
423 |
Andre DUBIER (Lidcombe Auburn CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
424 |
Deren PERRY (Parramatta CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
425 |
Cameron ROGERS (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
|
|
|
|
|
426 |
Luke TUCKWELL (Bathurst CC) |
|
|
|
|
Event 3 : Elite Women Omnium Rd 1 - Scratch Race
30 Laps 7.5km
|
413 |
Tahlia DOLE (Ilawarra CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
414 |
Chloe HEFFERNAN (Ilawarra CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
415 |
Joanne ARANCIBIA (St George CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
416 |
Emma BUNN (Rapha CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
417 |
Makenzie SCOTT (St George CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
419 |
Caitlin WILLIAMSON (Dulwich Hill BC) |
|
|
|
|
Event 4 : Elite Men Omnium Rd 1 - Scratch Race
40 Laps 10km
|
401 |
Tom BOLTON (Dulwich Hill BC) |
|
|
|
|
|
402 |
Kurt EATHER (Dubbo CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
403 |
Luke BRITTEN (Ilawarra CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
406 |
Devraj GREWAL (Marconi CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
408 |
Christopher MCINNES (St George CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
409 |
Procter MORRIS (Penrith CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
410 |
Jonathon OCH (Bankstown Sports CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
411 |
William PEREYRA (Penrith CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
412 |
Sean WHITFIELD (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
|
|
|
|
|
494 |
Ben HARVEY (St George CC) |
|
|
|
|
Event 5 : JW15 NSW Scratch Race Championships
20 Laps 5km
|
478 |
Elsie APPS (Goulburn CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
479 |
Emma BLUME (Central Coast CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
480 |
Hayley DELL (Hunter District CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
481 |
Anna DUBIER (Lidcombe Auburn CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
482 |
Imogen FULLER (Dubbo CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
483 |
Makayla FULLER (Dubbo CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
484 |
Charlotte I'ONS (Ilawarra CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
Charlotte LOVETT (Bathurst CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
486 |
Lara PERRY (Parramatta CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
Ebony ROBINSON (Bathurst CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
Ava SCHMIDTKE (South Coast CC (SA)) |
|
|
|
|
|
489 |
Paige SQUIRE (Norwood CC (SA)) |
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
Sonia VETISCH (Northern Sydney CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
491 |
Chloe PRAGT (Hunter District CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
492 |
Caitilin ROSE (Hunter District CC) |
|
|
|
|
Event 6 : JM15 NSW Scratch Race Championships
20 Laps 5km
|
436 |
Sebastian BEITZEL (Dulwich Hill BC) |
|
|
|
|
|
437 |
Nicholas BROXAN (City of Burnie CC (TAS)) |
|
|
|
|
|
438 |
Jeremy CANNON (Neo CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
439 |
Lachlan CRUMP (Orange CTC) |
|
|
|
|
|
440 |
Cameron CRUMP (Orange CTC) |
|
|
|
|
|
442 |
Rab DRUMMOND (Lidcombe Auburn CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
443 |
Cooper FINKBEINER (Neo CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
444 |
Liam GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
445 |
Tom I ONS (Ilawarra CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
446 |
Ewan LANDMAN (South Coast CC (SA)) |
|
|
|
|
|
448 |
Patrick MAYE (Lidcombe Auburn CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
449 |
Jake PAJTL (Hunter District CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
450 |
Jonas SHELVERTON (City of Burnie CC (TAS)) |
|
|
|
|
|
451 |
Hayden STEVENS (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
|
|
|
|
|
452 |
Sebastian TOPPING (Bankstown Sports CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
453 |
Lachlan WALTERS (Hamilton Wheelers CC (TAS)) |
|
|
|
|
|
456 |
Bailey MACDONALD (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
|
|
|
|
Event 7 : JW17 NSW Scratch Race Championships
30 Laps 7.5km
|
351 |
Lauren BATES (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
|
|
|
|
|
353 |
Alexandra CROSS (Manning Valley CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
355 |
Maya DILLON (Central Coast CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
356 |
Isabelle RUSSELL (Dubbo CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
360 |
Mirella WILLIS-HELL (South Coast CC (SA)) |
|
|
|
|
|
361 |
Felicity WILSON-HAFFENDEN (Hobart Wheelers CC (TAS)) |
|
|
|
|
|
362 |
Nicole DUNCAN (Central Coast CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
364 |
Jamie O'CALLAGHAN (Neo CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
381 |
Keira WILL (Lidcombe Auburn CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
454 |
Caleb ABBOTT (Central Coast CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
495 |
Belinda BAILEY (Bendigo & Ballart CC) |
|
|
|
|
Event 8 : JM17 NSW Scratch Race Championships
30 Laps 7.5km
|
458 |
Ben ANDERSON (Dubbo CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
459 |
Xavier BLAND (Orange CTC) |
|
|
|
|
|
461 |
Alex EAVES (City of Burnie CC (TAS)) |
|
|
|
|
|
462 |
Kai GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
Oscar HANSEN (Orange CTC) |
|
|
|
|
|
464 |
Oscar JAKEMAN (Port Macquarie CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
466 |
Sam MCKEE (Launceston City CC (TAS)) |
|
|
|
|
|
467 |
Lachlan OLIVER (Launceston City CC (TAS)) |
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
Joe SOSSAI (Ilawarra CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
469 |
Jaydan STANTON-KEIR (Lidcombe Auburn CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
470 |
Curtis TRKULJA (Nowra Velo Club) |
|
|
|
|
|
471 |
Kalan TUCKER (Central Districts CC (TAS)) |
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
Hayden VAN DER PLOEG (City of Burnie CC (TAS)) |
|
|
|
|
|
476 |
Oliver KENNEDY (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
|
|
|
|
|
477 |
Edward MARCKS (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
Charlotte LOVETT (Bathurst CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
493 |
Issac SILVA (Bankstown Sports CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
Angus STEADMAN (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
|
|
|
|
Event 9a : B Men Individual Time Trial Championsh
4 Laps 1000m
Heat 1: |
498 |
Kevin O'MELEY (Southern Highlands CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
[No Rider] |
|
|
|
|
Event 9b : C2 Women Individual Time Trial Championsh
2 Laps 500m
Heat 1: |
499 |
Amanda REID (St George CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
[No Rider] |
|
|
|
|
Event 9c : C2 Men Individual Time Trial Championsh
4 Laps 1000m
Heat 1: |
497 |
Gordon ALLAN (Parklife CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
[No Rider] |
|
|
|
|
Event p1 : Presentations Scratch Race: JW15, JM15, JW17, JM17
Event 10 : JW19 Omnium Rd 2 - Tempo Race
20 Laps 5km
|
427 |
Rebel BROOKER (Tolland CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
428 |
Sarah CLIFF (Ilawarra CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
429 |
Haylee FULLER (Dubbo CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
430 |
Lily STRATFORD (Vikings CC (ACT)) |
|
|
|
|
|
431 |
Emily STRUMFIN (Ilawarra CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
433 |
Samantha BEATTY (Parramatta CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
434 |
Meg MARKER (South Coast CC (SA)) |
|
|
|
|
Event 11 : JM19 Omnium Rd 2 - Tempo Race
30 Laps 7.5km
|
421 |
Dylan EATHER (Dubbo CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
422 |
Ryan BRITTEN (Ilawarra CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
423 |
Andre DUBIER (Lidcombe Auburn CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
424 |
Deren PERRY (Parramatta CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
425 |
Cameron ROGERS (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
|
|
|
|
|
426 |
Luke TUCKWELL (Bathurst CC) |
|
|
|
|
Event 12 : Elite Women Omnium Rd 2 - Tempo Race
30 Laps 7.5km
|
413 |
Tahlia DOLE (Ilawarra CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
414 |
Chloe HEFFERNAN (Ilawarra CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
415 |
Joanne ARANCIBIA (St George CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
416 |
Emma BUNN (Rapha CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
417 |
Makenzie SCOTT (St George CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
419 |
Caitlin WILLIAMSON (Dulwich Hill BC) |
|
|
|
|
Event 13 : Elite Men Omnium Rd 2 - Tempo Race
40 Laps 10km
|
401 |
Tom BOLTON (Dulwich Hill BC) |
|
|
|
|
|
402 |
Kurt EATHER (Dubbo CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
403 |
Luke BRITTEN (Ilawarra CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
406 |
Devraj GREWAL (Marconi CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
408 |
Christopher MCINNES (St George CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
409 |
Procter MORRIS (Penrith CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
410 |
Jonathon OCH (Bankstown Sports CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
411 |
William PEREYRA (Penrith CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
412 |
Sean WHITFIELD (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
|
|
|
|
|
494 |
Ben HARVEY (St George CC) |
|
|
|
|
Event 14 : JW15 NJTS Elimination Race
|
478 |
Elsie APPS (Goulburn CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
479 |
Emma BLUME (Central Coast CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
480 |
Hayley DELL (Hunter District CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
481 |
Anna DUBIER (Lidcombe Auburn CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
482 |
Imogen FULLER (Dubbo CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
483 |
Makayla FULLER (Dubbo CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
484 |
Charlotte I'ONS (Ilawarra CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
Charlotte LOVETT (Bathurst CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
486 |
Lara PERRY (Parramatta CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
Ebony ROBINSON (Bathurst CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
Ava SCHMIDTKE (South Coast CC (SA)) |
|
|
|
|
|
489 |
Paige SQUIRE (Norwood CC (SA)) |
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
Sonia VETISCH (Northern Sydney CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
491 |
Chloe PRAGT (Hunter District CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
492 |
Caitilin ROSE (Hunter District CC) |
|
|
|
|
Event 15 : JM15 NJTS Elimination Race
|
437 |
Nicholas BROXAN (City of Burnie CC (TAS)) |
|
|
|
|
|
438 |
Jeremy CANNON (Neo CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
439 |
Lachlan CRUMP (Orange CTC) |
|
|
|
|
|
440 |
Cameron CRUMP (Orange CTC) |
|
|
|
|
|
442 |
Rab DRUMMOND (Lidcombe Auburn CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
443 |
Cooper FINKBEINER (Neo CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
444 |
Liam GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
445 |
Tom I ONS (Ilawarra CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
446 |
Ewan LANDMAN (South Coast CC (SA)) |
|
|
|
|
|
448 |
Patrick MAYE (Lidcombe Auburn CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
449 |
Jake PAJTL (Hunter District CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
450 |
Jonas SHELVERTON (City of Burnie CC (TAS)) |
|
|
|
|
|
451 |
Hayden STEVENS (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
|
|
|
|
|
453 |
Lachlan WALTERS (Hamilton Wheelers CC (TAS)) |
|
|
|
|
|
456 |
Bailey MACDONALD (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
|
|
|
|
Event 16 : JW17 NJTS Elimination Race
|
351 |
Lauren BATES (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
|
|
|
|
|
355 |
Maya DILLON (Central Coast CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
356 |
Isabelle RUSSELL (Dubbo CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
360 |
Mirella WILLIS-HELL (South Coast CC (SA)) |
|
|
|
|
|
362 |
Nicole DUNCAN (Central Coast CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
364 |
Jamie O'CALLAGHAN (Neo CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
381 |
Keira WILL (Lidcombe Auburn CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
454 |
Caleb ABBOTT (Central Coast CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
495 |
Belinda BAILEY (Bendigo & Ballart CC) |
|
|
|
|
Event 17 : JM17 NJTS Elimination Race
|
458 |
Ben ANDERSON (Dubbo CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
459 |
Xavier BLAND (Orange CTC) |
|
|
|
|
|
461 |
Alex EAVES (City of Burnie CC (TAS)) |
|
|
|
|
|
462 |
Kai GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
Oscar HANSEN (Orange CTC) |
|
|
|
|
|
465 |
Cadel LOVETT (Bathurst CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
466 |
Sam MCKEE (Launceston City CC (TAS)) |
|
|
|
|
|
467 |
Lachlan OLIVER (Launceston City CC (TAS)) |
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
Joe SOSSAI (Ilawarra CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
469 |
Jaydan STANTON-KEIR (Lidcombe Auburn CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
470 |
Curtis TRKULJA (Nowra Velo Club) |
|
|
|
|
|
471 |
Kalan TUCKER (Central Districts CC (TAS)) |
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
Hayden VAN DER PLOEG (City of Burnie CC (TAS)) |
|
|
|
|
|
476 |
Oliver KENNEDY (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
|
|
|
|
|
477 |
Edward MARCKS (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
|
|
|
|
|
493 |
Issac SILVA (Bankstown Sports CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
Angus STEADMAN (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
|
|
|
|
Official Break break
Event 18 : JW19 Omnium Rd 3 - Elimination Race
|
427 |
Rebel BROOKER (Tolland CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
428 |
Sarah CLIFF (Ilawarra CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
429 |
Haylee FULLER (Dubbo CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
430 |
Lily STRATFORD (Vikings CC (ACT)) |
|
|
|
|
|
431 |
Emily STRUMFIN (Ilawarra CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
434 |
Meg MARKER (South Coast CC (SA)) |
|
|
|
|
Event 19 : JM19 Omnium Rd 3 - Elimination Race
|
421 |
Dylan EATHER (Dubbo CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
422 |
Ryan BRITTEN (Ilawarra CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
423 |
Andre DUBIER (Lidcombe Auburn CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
424 |
Deren PERRY (Parramatta CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
425 |
Cameron ROGERS (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
|
|
|
|
|
426 |
Luke TUCKWELL (Bathurst CC) |
|
|
|
|
Event 20 : Elite Women Omnium Rd 3 - Elimination Race
|
413 |
Tahlia DOLE (Ilawarra CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
414 |
Chloe HEFFERNAN (Ilawarra CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
415 |
Joanne ARANCIBIA (St George CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
416 |
Emma BUNN (Rapha CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
417 |
Makenzie SCOTT (St George CC) |
|
|
|
|
Event 21 : Elite Men Omnium Rd 3 - Elimination Race
|
401 |
Tom BOLTON (Dulwich Hill BC) |
|
|
|
|
|
402 |
Kurt EATHER (Dubbo CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
403 |
Luke BRITTEN (Ilawarra CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
406 |
Devraj GREWAL (Marconi CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
408 |
Christopher MCINNES (St George CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
409 |
Procter MORRIS (Penrith CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
411 |
William PEREYRA (Penrith CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
412 |
Sean WHITFIELD (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
|
|
|
|
|
494 |
Ben HARVEY (St George CC) |
|
|
|
|
Event 22 : JW15 NJTS Points Race
20 Laps 5km Points carried across from NJTS Omnium |5,3,2,1 pts awarded respectively every 4 laps
|
478 |
Elsie APPS (Goulburn CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
479 |
Emma BLUME (Central Coast CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
480 |
Hayley DELL (Hunter District CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
481 |
Anna DUBIER (Lidcombe Auburn CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
482 |
Imogen FULLER (Dubbo CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
483 |
Makayla FULLER (Dubbo CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
Charlotte LOVETT (Bathurst CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
486 |
Lara PERRY (Parramatta CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
Ebony ROBINSON (Bathurst CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
Ava SCHMIDTKE (South Coast CC (SA)) |
|
|
|
|
|
489 |
Paige SQUIRE (Norwood CC (SA)) |
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
Sonia VETISCH (Northern Sydney CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
491 |
Chloe PRAGT (Hunter District CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
492 |
Caitilin ROSE (Hunter District CC) |
|
|
|
|
Event 23 : JM15 NJTS Points Race
20 Laps 5km Points carried across from NJTS Omnium |5,3,2,1 pts awarded respectively every 4 laps
|
437 |
Nicholas BROXAN (City of Burnie CC (TAS)) |
|
|
|
|
|
439 |
Lachlan CRUMP (Orange CTC) |
|
|
|
|
|
440 |
Cameron CRUMP (Orange CTC) |
|
|
|
|
|
442 |
Rab DRUMMOND (Lidcombe Auburn CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
444 |
Liam GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
446 |
Ewan LANDMAN (South Coast CC (SA)) |
|
|
|
|
|
448 |
Patrick MAYE (Lidcombe Auburn CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
449 |
Jake PAJTL (Hunter District CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
450 |
Jonas SHELVERTON (City of Burnie CC (TAS)) |
|
|
|
|
|
451 |
Hayden STEVENS (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
|
|
|
|
|
453 |
Lachlan WALTERS (Hamilton Wheelers CC (TAS)) |
|
|
|
|
|
456 |
Bailey MACDONALD (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
|
|
|
|
Event 24 : JW17 NJTS Points Race
20 Laps 5km Points carried across from NJTS Omnium |5,3,2,1 pts awarded respectively every 4 laps
|
351 |
Lauren BATES (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
|
|
|
|
|
354 |
Meika DERRICO (Mersey Valley Devonport CC (TAS)) |
|
|
|
|
|
355 |
Maya DILLON (Central Coast CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
356 |
Isabelle RUSSELL (Dubbo CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
360 |
Mirella WILLIS-HELL (South Coast CC (SA)) |
|
|
|
|
|
361 |
Felicity WILSON-HAFFENDEN (Hobart Wheelers CC (TAS)) |
|
|
|
|
|
362 |
Nicole DUNCAN (Central Coast CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
363 |
Charlotte LANG (Hawthorn CC (Vic)) |
|
|
|
|
|
364 |
Jamie O'CALLAGHAN (Neo CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
381 |
Keira WILL (Lidcombe Auburn CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
495 |
Belinda BAILEY (Bendigo & Ballart CC) |
|
|
|
|
Event 25 : JM17 NJTS Points Race
20 Laps 5km Points carried across from NJTS Omnium |5,3,2,1 pts awarded respectively every 4 laps
|
458 |
Ben ANDERSON (Dubbo CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
459 |
Xavier BLAND (Orange CTC) |
|
|
|
|
|
460 |
Matthew DROHAN (Hunter District CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
461 |
Alex EAVES (City of Burnie CC (TAS)) |
|
|
|
|
|
462 |
Kai GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
466 |
Sam MCKEE (Launceston City CC (TAS)) |
|
|
|
|
|
467 |
Lachlan OLIVER (Launceston City CC (TAS)) |
|
|
|
|
|
469 |
Jaydan STANTON-KEIR (Lidcombe Auburn CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
470 |
Curtis TRKULJA (Nowra Velo Club) |
|
|
|
|
|
471 |
Kalan TUCKER (Central Districts CC (TAS)) |
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
Hayden VAN DER PLOEG (City of Burnie CC (TAS)) |
|
|
|
|
|
476 |
Oliver KENNEDY (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
|
|
|
|
|
477 |
Edward MARCKS (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
Charlotte LOVETT (Bathurst CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
493 |
Issac SILVA (Bankstown Sports CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
Angus STEADMAN (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
|
|
|
|
Event p2 : Presentations break
Event 26 : JW19 Omnium Rd 4 - Points Race / Stan
60 Laps 15km 5,3,2,1 pts awarded respectively every 4 laps | ḟ20 pts for laps gained/lost | Last sprint x2
|
427 |
Rebel BROOKER (Tolland CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
428 |
Sarah CLIFF (Ilawarra CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
429 |
Haylee FULLER (Dubbo CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
430 |
Lily STRATFORD (Vikings CC (ACT)) |
|
|
|
|
|
431 |
Emily STRUMFIN (Ilawarra CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
433 |
Samantha BEATTY (Parramatta CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
434 |
Meg MARKER (South Coast CC (SA)) |
|
|
|
|
Event 27 : JM19 Omnium Rd 4 - Points Race / Stan
80 Laps 20km 5,3,2,1 pts awarded respectively every 4 laps | ḟ20 pts for laps gained/lost | Last sprint x2
|
421 |
Dylan EATHER (Dubbo CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
422 |
Ryan BRITTEN (Ilawarra CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
423 |
Andre DUBIER (Lidcombe Auburn CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
424 |
Deren PERRY (Parramatta CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
425 |
Cameron ROGERS (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
|
|
|
|
|
426 |
Luke TUCKWELL (Bathurst CC) |
|
|
|
|
Event 28 : Elite Women Omnium Rd 4 - Points Race / Stan
80 Laps 20km 5,3,2,1 pts awarded respectively every 4 laps | ḟ20 pts for laps gained/lost | Last sprint x2
|
413 |
Tahlia DOLE (Ilawarra CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
414 |
Chloe HEFFERNAN (Ilawarra CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
415 |
Joanne ARANCIBIA (St George CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
416 |
Emma BUNN (Rapha CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
417 |
Makenzie SCOTT (St George CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
419 |
Caitlin WILLIAMSON (Dulwich Hill BC) |
|
|
|
|
Event 29 : Elite Men Omnium Rd 4 - Points Race / Stan
100 Laps 25km 5,3,2,1 pts awarded respectively every 4 laps | ḟ20 pts for laps gained/lost | Last sprint x2
|
401 |
Tom BOLTON (Dulwich Hill BC) |
|
|
|
|
|
402 |
Kurt EATHER (Dubbo CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
403 |
Luke BRITTEN (Ilawarra CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
406 |
Devraj GREWAL (Marconi CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
408 |
Christopher MCINNES (St George CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
409 |
Procter MORRIS (Penrith CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
410 |
Jonathon OCH (Bankstown Sports CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
411 |
William PEREYRA (Penrith CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
412 |
Sean WHITFIELD (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
|
|
|
|
|
494 |
Ben HARVEY (St George CC) |
|
|
|
|
Event p3 : Presentations Omnium: JW19, JM19, Elite Women, Elite Men